Jakiej muzyki najchętniej słuchasz?

1997/2001

Szkoła » Absolwenci » 1997/2001

2012-08-24 20:48

IVA – wychowawca: mgr Lucjan Maniukiewicz

 

  1. Błauciak Agata
  2. Chmielewska Anna
  3. Drost Jacek
  4. Hałaburda Tomasz
  5. Inglot Joanna
  6. Jabłonka Marta
  7. Jurga Zbigniew
  8. Kozłowski Daniel
  9. Kołodziejski Paweł
  10. Kużel Katarzyna
  11. Łabowicz Emil
  12. Małochwiej Michał
  13. Matychowiak Agnieszka
  14. Mąkosa Łukasz
  15. Mieczyńska Justyna
  16. Nabiałek Izabela
  17. Olewicki Marcin
  18. Pawlak Anna
  19. Rzemieniecki Łukasz
  20. Rochowiak Marcin
  21. Siwiński Marcin
  22. Stojanowski Łukasz
  23. Strasz Aleksandra
  24. Szaban Daria
  25. Talaczyński Łukasz
  26. Tarkowska Alicja
  27. Waśkiewicz Michał
  28. Wojnicka Agata
  29. Zawada Piotr
  30. Zenka Damian
  31. ŻbikowskaAnna

 

IVB – wychowawca: mgr Daria Łabuda

 

  1. Barczyk Marta
  2. Błachowicz Monika
  3. Błażykowska Anna
  4. Borowicz Joanna
  5. Choroszyńska Marta
  6. Chytra Anna
  7. Gembka Karolina
  8. Gordzijewska Anna
  9. Górna Izabela
  10. Hajdasz Katarzyna
  11. Horodecka Aneta
  12. Iwińska Monika
  13. Kobiałka Katarzyna
  14. Kochańska Barbara
  15. Kołodziej Jacek
  16. Kowalska Wioletta
  17. Litkowiec Monika
  18. Ludwiczak Anna
  19. Pikuła Natalia
  20. Piętka Kamil
  21. Polaczyńska Agata
  22. Reszkowska Joanna
  23. Smorawiński Marek
  24. Sobczak Karina
  25. Stawczyk Kamila
  26. Szewc Łukasz
  27. Szymaniak Bartłomiej
  28. Szymański Artur
  29. Śliwiński Paweł
  30. Świątek Katarzyna
  31. Świerczyńska Anna
  32. Urbanowicz Wojciech

 

IVC – wychowawca: mgr Beata Rozesłaniec

 

  1. Beda Ewelina
  2. Benowska Dorota
  3. Brylska Anna
  4. Dowejko Justyna
  5. Drojecki Marek
  6. Feifer Dagmara
  7. Gościcki Michał
  8. Grochocińska Anna
  9. Jodko Anna
  10. Kaczmarek Anna
  11. Karnabol Alicja
  12. Kępka Karolina
  13. Koroch Katarzyna
  14. Kosela Krystian
  15. Kozak Kamila
  16. Krynicka Marta
  17. Książek Alicja
  18. Lewera Magdalena
  19. Ludwiczak Joanna
  20. Milko Monika
  21. Nittner Katarzyna
  22. Nowicka Irmina
  23. Pławska Julia
  24. Szablewska Ewa
  25. Wielgus Adamina
  26. Wilk Aleksandra
  27. Wojtuściszyn Magdalena
  28. Zakrzewski Paweł

 

IVD – wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Jagiełłowicz

 

  1. Biegun Karolina
  2. Biskowska Katarzyna
  3. Borowik Aleksandra
  4. Czaja Aleksandra
  5. Dupcinowska Ewelina
  6. Freis Joanna
  7. Gajos Agnieszka
  8. Glanc Karolina
  9. Jurkiewicz Monika
  10. Kamińska Anna
  11. Kasner Janina
  12. Kolan Małgorzata
  13. Kołodziejczyk Anna
  14. Kucharska Anna
  15. Mentecka Martyna
  16. Nieradka Mirosława
  17. Nowak Małgorzata
  18. Pawlak Gracjana
  19. Psiuk Katarzyna
  20. Przybysz Agnieszka
  21. Radziszewska Monika
  22. Stołowska Izabela
  23. Wieczorek Angelika
  24. Wierzbicka Marzena

 

IVE – wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Szczepańska

 

  1. Berdzińska Justyna
  2. Bondar Sebastian
  3. Chuda Karolina
  4. Dancewicz Janusz
  5. Gera Agnieszka
  6. Hryniewiecka Agata
  7. Kalinowska Marta
  8. Karaś Tomasz
  9. Kaniewska Anna
  10. Kiewicz Agnieszka
  11. Krzyżanowski Jakub
  12. Krasowska Ewa
  13. Malinowski Łukasz
  14. Merza Agata
  15. Mikulski Bartłomiej
  16. Nej Barbara
  17. Nowak Radosław
  18. Ostrowski Piotr
  19. Potoczna Joanna
  20. Przybylska Paulina
  21. Prętki Grzegorz
  22. Sobczuk Krzysztof
  23. Suliński Dominik
  24. Swadowska Marta
  25. Szymkowiak Marta
  26. Tynfowicz Wojciech
  27. Wasielewska Joanna
  28. Wawrzyniak Łukasz
  29. Zając Łukasz
  30. Zawadzka Katarzyna
  31. Zalewski Bartosz

 

IVF – wychowawca: mgr Wanda Banaszkiewicz

 

  1. Andruszko Jolanta
  2. Andrzejczak Sylwia
  3. Bortnowska Hanna
  4. Chapińska Joanna
  5. Cicha Małgorzata
  6. Cierach Kamila
  7. Drozd Aurelia
  8. Drózd Dorota
  9. Furykiewicz Nina
  10. Goćwińska Justyna
  11. Karczewska Karolina
  12. Kazieczko Katarzyna
  13. Klisiński Michał
  14. Kłonowska Magdalena
  15. Kołoszyc Anna
  16. Maciaszczyk Dominiik
  17. Mazurkiewicz Blanka
  18. Monkiewicz Monika
  19. Nowak Marta
  20. Obszańska Magdalena
  21. Puchalski Radosław
  22. Pietrzakowski Michał
  23. Rodaks Marta
  24. Rutkowska Anna
  25. Skaskiewicz Karolina
  26. Szafraniec Urszula
  27. Szewczyk Kamila
  28. Szymków Beata
  29. Tatkowska Aleksandra
  30. Wasilewski Łukasz
  31. Wroński Jakub
  32. Wysocka Wioleta
Autor:administrator
 
  • Dodaj link do:
  • www.facebook.com